Ranking Scratch 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Absoluto
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªFINAL 6ªTOTAL
1PETERS , TIAGO JOEL505050503580230
2DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JAVIER404004050100230
3CABRERA MONZON, JUAN253040304070180
4GONZALEZ CAPDEPON, FERNANDO3503535060165
5MALCOLM POCH, JUAN303530253020125
6HENNINGSEN SUAREZ, GUILLERMO22162022040104
7JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL18250202236103
8GOMEZ GUERRA, JOSE1815250044102
9PEREZ TRAPERO, ALEJANDRO20250005095
10MOLINA MERINO, MIGUEL18250003679
11SANCHEZ DÍAZ, ENRIQUE00182003674
12MOLINA MERINO, ANDRES18150003669
13SANTANA LEY, JUAN18022002262
14RIO HERNANDEZ, GONZALO0181602559
15OJEDA CABRERA, ENRIQUE0001603652
16CEESAY MIRANDA, DIEGO MASAN2424