Ranking Scratch 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Absoluto
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªFINAL 6ªTOTAL
1SINTES NAVARRO, IGNACIO JOSE504040040100230
2SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO40505005060210
4VIDAL REIG, LUCAS303535353580185
3DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUIS35300502570185
5GARCIA RAMIREZ, ISMAEL252530402250145
6SANTANA ARANAZ, JUAN LUIS2202203044118
7SCHULZ, OSCAR ROBERTO MONTE0020004060
8MORAN GODOY, LUIS0000183654
9GONZALEZ GIL, JOSE FERNANDO3232
10GONZALEZ ROMERO, JUAN ANGEL00250025
11RIVERO ESTEVEZ, DOMINGO JOSE2000020
12RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS00002020
13RAMOS GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO000000