Ranking Scratch 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Absoluto
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªTOTAL
1SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO405050140
2SINTES NAVARRO, IGNACIO JOSE503540125
3VIDAL REIG, LUCAS30303022112
4DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUIS352550110
5GARCIA RAMIREZ, ISMAEL22182540105
6LINARES SANTILLÁN, CRISTIAN022353087
7VIDAL REIG, NICOLÁS2516161875
8PUERTO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC150203570
9MARTIN HERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO1814101557
10VEGA GERSTEL, DAVID200152055
11BRAVO DE LAGUNA JUEZ, IVAN140112550
12RIO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO613131143
13CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JOSE81191442
14DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JUAN LUIS04040
CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JAVIER91541240
16MORAN RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL13071636
17DELGADO VAZQUEZ, JAIME1201426
18MARTEL DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES, GUSTAVO111223
19GONZALEZ ROMERO, JUAN ANGEL2222
SANTANA ARANAZ, JUAN LUIS160622
21RUISEÑOR GARCÍA, MAXI02020
ALDEA CAMBRELENG, IGNACIO701320
23GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL1818
24PEREZ SAMBLAS, RODRIGO1212
25RIVERO ESTEVEZ, DOMINGO JOSE10010
26RAMOS NIEVES, JUAN CARLOS88
27SANTANA ESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO55
28SCHULZ, OSCAR ROBERTO MONTE44
SANTANA ARANAZ, ALEJANDRO44
30RAMOS GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO00