Ranking Scratch 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Absoluto
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªPUNTOS 6ªTOTAL
1SINTES NAVARRO, IGNACIO JOSE503540040100230
2SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO40505005060210
3DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUIS35250501870180
4VIDAL REIG, LUCAS303030223580175
5GARCIA RAMIREZ, ISMAEL221825401650137
6LINARES SANTILLÁN, CRISTIAN02235303032127
7BRAVO DE LAGUNA JUEZ, IVAN1401125203695
8VEGA GERSTEL, DAVID200152004095
9PUERTO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC150203502292
10VIDAL REIG, NICOLÁS25161618222691
11MARTIN HERNANDEZ, MARCO ANTONIO18141015153078
12SANTANA ARANAZ, JUAN LUIS16060252673
13MORAN RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL130716142063
14CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JOSE81191401448
15ALDEA CAMBRELENG, IGNACIO7001302848
16RIO HERNANDEZ, ALVARO613131181047
17CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JAVIER91541211847
18DELGADO VAZQUEZ, JAIME12014091247
19DARIO BRANDT4444
20DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JUAN LUIS04000040
21GONZALEZ ROMERO, JUAN ANGEL002201032
22RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS0000131629
23MARTEL DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES, GUSTAVO111200023
24SCHULZ, OSCAR ROBERTO MONTE004001822
25MORAN GODOY, LUIS000012820
26RUISEÑOR GARCÍA, MAXI02000020
27SANTANA ARANAZ, ALEJANDRO00407819
28GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL00180018
29GONZALEZ GIL, JOSÉ FERNANDO00006612
30PEREZ SAMBLAS, RODRIGO00120012
31RIVERO ESTEVEZ, DOMINGO JOSE1000010
32RAMOS NIEVES, JUAN CARLOS008008
33SANTANA ESTEBAN, ALEJANDRO005005
34RAMOS GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO000000