Ranking Scratch 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Absoluto
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªFINAL 6ªTOTAL
1VIDAL REIG, NICOLÁS505035305070220
2VEGA GERSTEL, DAVID40030350100205
3PUERTO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC3505050060195
4BRAVO DE LAGUNA JUEZ, IVAN30020404080190
5MORAN RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL25016253550135
6CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JAVIER204015203036126
7CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JOSE183018222540117
8SANTANA ARANAZ, ALEJANDRO00140223268
9RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS204464
10MARTEL DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES, GUSTAVO223500057
11GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL00400040
12PEREZ SAMBLAS, RODRIGO00250025