Ranking Handicap 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªFINAL 6ªTOTAL
1GARCIA RAMIREZ, ISMAEL404050502580220
2VIDAL REIG, LUCAS2530303530100195
3SINTES NAVARRO, IGNACIO JOSE50353502270190
4SINTES NAVARRO, JOSE ANTONIO35504003550175
5DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, FRANCISCO LUIS3025401860155
6SANTANA ARANAZ, JUAN LUIS2202205044138
7MORAN GODOY, LUIS0000403676
8SCHULZ, OSCAR ROBERTO MONTE0020004060
9GONZALEZ GIL, JOSE FERNANDO3232
10GONZALEZ ROMERO, JUAN ANGEL00250025
11RIVERO ESTEVEZ, DOMINGO JOSE2000020
12RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS00002020
13RAMOS GARCIA, JUAN FRANCISCO000000