Ranking Hándicap 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªFINAL 6ªTOTAL
1PETERS , TIAGO JOEL353050503080215
2DE BETHENCOURT DUQUE, JAVIER30200404070180
3MALCOLM POCH, JUAN505025302530160
4PEREZ TRAPERO, ALEJANDRO1840000100158
5CABRERA MONZON, JUAN251840225040155
6GONZALEZ CAPDEPON, FERNANDO2203535044136
7JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL15160202250123
8HENNINGSEN SUAREZ, GUILLERMO40252225024114
9GOMEZ GUERRA, JOSE2035180032105
10MOLINA MERINO, ANDRES16220006098
11RIO HERNANDEZ, GONZALO0153003580
12OJEDA CABRERA, ENRIQUE0001805068
13SANTANA LEY, JUAN14020002862
14MOLINA MERINO, MIGUEL151402655
15SANCHEZ DÍAZ, ENRIQUE00161602254
16CEESAY MIRANDA, DIEGO MASAN3636