Ranking Hándicap 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªFINAL 6ªTOTAL
1VIDAL REIG, NICOLÁS405035255060200
2VEGA GERSTEL, DAVID35030300100195
3BRAVO DE LAGUNA JUEZ, IVAN18020354080175
4CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JOSE223050403044164
5MORAN RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL30018222570147
6PUERTO RODRIGUEZ, ISAAC2004050050140
7CUMPLIDO HERNANDEZ, JAVIER254016203540135
8MARTEL DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES, GUSTAVO503500085
9SANTANA ARANAZ, ALEJANDRO00150223269
10RAKUSS ZAPATERO, DOMENIKS203656
11GONZALEZ ALBARRACIN, RAFAEL00250025
12PEREZ SAMBLAS, RODRIGO00220022