Ranking Scratch 2019

Masculino
Femenino
Absoluto
Sub 21
Infantil
Alevín
Benjamín
PosiciónNombrePUNTOS 1ªPUNTOS 2ªPUNTOS 3ªPUNTOS 4ªPUNTOS 5ªPUNTOS 6ªTOTAL
1GONZALEZ MCCARTHY, KEIRA505040500100250
2MALCOLM POCH, ANA303522353580185
3SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ, REGINA403025405050180
4GARRIDO FERNÁNDEZ, NEREA04035304044159
5FALCON LOPEZ-TAPIA, LUCIA350300070135
6DEL CASTILLO VERA, CATALINA25251403040120
7RAMOS MARTIN, AITANA00500060110
9CUMPLIDO HERNÁNDEZ, ANA0222020222892
8GALBAN MORALES, LARA1801625252492
10BETHENCOURT CABRERA, VALENTINA202001803088
11GONZALEZ CAPDEPON, AMELIE220132202885
12ARTILES LEY, CARMEN140130203279
13ALVAREZ SANTANA, MARTA16181216182274
14SANTANA ESCUDERO, ARANCHA3636
15SERRATOSA GARCIA, MACARENA2626
16DIAZ DE AGUILAR COLL, INES SIMONE00180018
17DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES FERRERA, ALEJANDRA15000015
18PEREZ SAMBLAS, CRISTINA00150015